web counter

All GB FDCs

Commemoratives and Definitives


Paralympic Gold Medallists - Athletics - Track Men's 100m T53 - 5 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Athletics - Track Men's 100m T53 Stamps:
1st Class: Athletics - Track Men's 100m T53
Mickey Bushell

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Archery - Women's Individual Compound Open - 5 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Archery - Women's Individual Compound Open Stamps:
1st Class: Archery Women's Individual Compound Open
Danielle Brown

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Women's 100m Backstroke S8 - 5 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Stamps:
1st Class: Swimming - Women's 100m Backstroke S8
Heather Frederiksen

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Equestrian - Individual Freestyle Test G 1a - 5 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Equestrian - Individual Freestyle Test G 1a Stamps:
1st Class: Equestrian - Individual Freestyle Test G 1a
Sophie Christiansen

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Athletics - Track Men's 1500m T54 - 7 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Athletics - Track Men's 1500m T54 Stamps:
1st Class: Athletics - Track Men's 1500m T54
David Weir

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Cycling Road - Women's C5 Time Trial - 7 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Cycling Road - Women's C5 Time Trial Stamps:
1st Class: Cycling Road - Women's C5 Time Trial
Sarah Storey

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Men's 200m Individual Medley S8 - 7 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Men's 200m Individual Medley S8 Stamps:
1st Class: Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley S8
Ollie Hynd

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Equestrian Team - Open - 7 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Equestrian Team - Open Stamps:
1st Class: Equestrian Team - Open
Lee Peterson, Debra Criddle, Sophie Christiansen and Sophie Wells

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Sailing - Single-person Keelboat  2.4mR - 8 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Sailing - Single-person Keelboat  2.4mR Stamps:
1st Class: Sailing - Single-person Keelboat  2.4mR
Helena Lucas

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Cycling Road - Women's C4-5 Road Race - 8 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Cycling Road - Women's C4-5 Road Race Stamps:
1st Class: Cycling Road - Women's C4-5 Road Race
Sarah Storey

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list
 

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 Next

Search by Word(s)

Search by Year