web counter

All GB FDCs

Commemoratives and Definitives


Paralympic Gold Medallists - Cycling Track - Women's C4-C5 500m Time Trial - 3 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Cycling Track - Women's C4-C5 500m Time Trial Stamps:
1st Class: Cycling Track - Women's C4-C5 500m Time Trial
Sarah Storey

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Women's 400m Freestyle - 3 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Women's 400m Freestyle Stamps:
1st Class: Swimming - Women's 400m Freestyle
Ellie Simmonds

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 - 4 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Stamps:
1st Class: Swimming - Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
Ellie Simmonds

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Rowing - Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ - 4 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Rowing - Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+ Stamps:
1st Class: Rowing - Mixed Coxed Four LTAMix4+
Pam Relph, Naomi Riches, Davis Smith, James Roe and Lily van den Broecke

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Athletics - Men's Discus F42 - 4 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Athletics - Men's Discus F42 Stamps:
1st Class: Athletics - Men's Discus F42
Aled Davies

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Cycling Track - Men's Individual B Sprint - 4 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Cycling Track - Men's Individual B Sprint Stamps:
1st Class: Cycling Track - Men's Individual B Sprint
Anthony Kappes and Craig MacLean (pilot)

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Women's 200m Freestyle S14 - 4 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Swimming - Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Stamps:
1st Class: Swimming - Women's 200m Freestyle S14
Jessica-Jane Applegate

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Equestrian - Individual Championship Test Grade 1a - 4 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Equestrian - Individual Championship Test Grade 1a Stamps:
1st Class: Equestrian - Individual Championship Test Grade 1a
Sophie Christiansen

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Athletics - Track Men's 5000m T54 - 4 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Athletics - Track Men's 5000m T54 Stamps:
1st Class: Athletics - Track Men's 5000m T54
David Weir

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Equestrian - Individual Freestyle Test Grade II - 4 September 2012

Paralympic Gold Medallists - Equestrian - Individual Freestyle Test Grade II Stamps:
1st CLass: Equestrian - Individual Freestyle Test Grade II
Natasha Baker

  |  Log in to add to your myFDC collection 'wants' list
 

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 Next

Search by Word(s)

Search by Year